CALENDARIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda |
Fecha |
Como |
Rival |
Tabl. |
Dirección |
|
|
|
Ronda 1 |
10/01/2009 |
Visitante |
CIM B |
2 |
ESCUELA MUSICA "HIPOLITO
MARTINEZ" C/ HIPOLITO MARTINEZ,
3 46020 - VALENCIA
-> 963691703 616627277 |
|
Ronda 2 |
17/01/2009 |
Local |
Cheste |
7,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 3 |
24/01/2009 |
Visitante |
Rafa Bayarri |
3 |
CIUTAT DE L'ESPORT C/ SAN ISIDRE LLAURADOR, S/N. 46120
- ALBORAYA ->
961338295 |
|
|
Ronda 4 |
31/01/2009 |
Local |
Paterna |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 5 |
07/02/2009 |
Visitante |
Gestalginos |
4 |
BAR GESTALGUINOS C/ POETA LIERN, 33-BAJO 46003
- VALENCIA -> 963528899 |
|
|
Ronda 6 |
14/02/2009 |
Visitante |
Drac B |
5 |
SOCIEDAD
MUSICAL SANTA CECILIA C/ MUSICAL,
5 46910 - SEDAVI
-> 963754396 |
|
|
Ronda 7 |
21/02/2009 |
Local |
C.M. Castellón B |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8 |
28/02/2009 |
Visitante |
Alto Palancia |
5 |
BAR NEMESIS PLAZA CUEVA SANTA, 15 12400
- SEGORBE -> 669610564 |
|
|
Ronda 9 |
07/03/2009 |
Local |
Eva Manises B |
4 |
|
|
|
|
ORDEN DE FUERZA |
|
|
CENTRE DE L'ESPORT C/BATALLA D'ALMANSA S/N 46930
- QUART DE POBLET -> 961539530 |
|
|
CLUB: |
Quart |
|
|
Ir a mapa |
|
|
Nº |
Apellidos |
Nombre |
Titulo |
Elo Fide |
Elo Feda |
Pais |
DNI |
Fecha Nac. |
Categoría |
|
1 |
Buenafé Moya |
Javier |
|
2264 |
2224 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Orosa Martínez |
Victor Manuel |
|
1954 |
1891 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Redondo Flores |
David |
|
1986 |
1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Plaza Agudo |
Juan Francisco |
|
2075 |
2038 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Peinado Peinado |
Juan |
|
0 |
1793 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
González Terol |
Enrique |
|
2034 |
2028 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rodrigo Coll |
Carlos Jorge |
|
2051 |
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Morello Ostos |
Domingo |
|
2036 |
1942 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Torres Curado |
Rubén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Vidal Peris |
Salvador |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Cebrián Flores |
Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Álvarez González |
Juan José |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Furió Martínez |
Francisco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Nofuentes Prieto |
Álvaro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Inat Huélamo |
Carlos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Díaz García |
José Carlos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Davia Escribano |
Sergio |
|
|
1889 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Tudela Desantes |
Jose Maria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Gomez Portillo |
Salvador |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Hernando Ferrer |
Roberto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Moreno Hernández |
Roberto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
García Peinado |
Borja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
De La Fuente García |
Raul |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Nuñez Sanmartin |
Aitor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Fernandez Juan |
Marcos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Arastey Sanmartín |
Vicente |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUB14 |
|
27 |
Sancho Sanmartín |
Vicente |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUB14 |
|
28 |
Clemente Rodrigo |
Ferrán |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUB14 |
|
29 |
Serna Cabañero |
Ernest |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUB12 |
|
30 |
Arnau Martínez |
Jesús |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUB10 |
|
31 |
Sevilla Romero |
Angel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUB10 |
|
32 |
Martínez García |
Inmaculada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUB12 |
|
BIS |
Sancho Sanmartín |
Anna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUB10 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|